spacer

Nutcracker Casting ... our Granby stars!

LIGHT INFANTRY CAST A
Performing Dec. 12th 7:30PM and Dec. 13th 1:00PM

Danielle Sturgeon
Jamie Mazrek
Hawthorne McIntosh
Jessica Askew
Madison Fink
Tristan Courtemanche
Taylor Rowles

LIGHT INFANTRY CAST B
Performing Dec. 13th 5:00PM

Victoria Myers
Kristen Perry
Emily Cote
Jamie Mazrek
Megan Bennett
Lily Holm
Valerie Collins
Sarah Bennett

CAVALRY CAST A
Performing Dec. 12th 7:30PM and Dec. 13th 1:00PM

Amanda Rackliff
Abby Phillips
Tess Borsecnik
Lindsey Smith
Elizabeth Dewey
Emmett Moberly-LaChance
Molly Hammack
Sophie Westergren

CAVALRY CAST B
Performing Dec. 13th 5:00PM

Madison Clark
Sydney Wichmann
Caroline Everett
Mary Allag
Morgan Pierce
Megan Azzola
Olivia McDougall
Emily Brewer

 
BAKERS CAST A
Performing Dec. 12th 7:30PM

Molly Hammack
Emmett Moberly-LaChance
Abby Phillips
Heather Smyth

BAKERS CAST B
Performing Dec. 13th 1:00PM

Sydney Wichmann
Kristen Perry
Catie Bystrowski
Erin Keener

BAKERS CAST C
Performing Dec. 13th 5:00PM

Olivia McDougall
Lindsey Smith
Caroline Everett
Elizabeth Dewey
POLICHINELLES CAST A
Performing Dec. 12th 7:30PM and Dec. 13th 1:00PM

Gabrielle Sturgeon
Haley Carney
Brianna Carney
Sammy Novotny
Emma Fetridge
Amy Briggs
Eva Pockoski


POLICHINELLES CAST B
Performing Dec. 13th 5:00PM


Tess Myers
Emily Wassick
Cecilia Milbrandt
Siena Sandridge
Megan Mercier
Marile Marzo
Hannah-Micayla Schoaf

 
HERALDS CAST A
Performing Dec. 12th 7:30PM

Olivia Kollmorgen
Adeline Fede
Aria Kingsley
Kenya Mouning
HERALDS CAST B
Performing Dec. 13th 1:00PM

Megan Wassick
Alexis Meier
Tessa McMillan
Natalie Schock

HERALDS CAST C
Performing Dec. 13th 5:00PM

Abbey Caputo
Madeline Gilmore
Laura Tickey
Sophie Bolton

CROWN CARRIERS CAST A
Performing Dec. 12th 7:30PM

Gina Sogliuzzo
Sage Kingsley
CROWN CARRIERS CAST B
Performing Dec. 13th 1:00PM

Georgia Blue McDougall
Elaina Raymond

CROWN CARRIERS CAST C
Performing Dec. 13th 5:00PM

Claire Madsen
Erica Presbie

CANNONNEERS CAST A
Performing Dec. 12th 7:30PM

Dylan Dingivan
Elliott Moberly-LaChance
Patrick Aldrich
Alice Yokabaskas

CANNONEERS CAST B
Performing Dec. 13th 1:00PM

J.C. LaPointe
Henry Rice
Mathew Durman
David Migliaccio

CANNONEERS CAST C
Performing Dec. 13th 5:00PM

Kurt Bryant
Noah Fairchild
Benjamin Kibby
Mathew Mooneyham

ANGELS CAST A
Performing Dec. 12th 7:30PM and Dec. 13th 1:00PM

Elsie Phillips
Lindsay Gilton
Haley Thibault
Rachel Hennessy
Evelyn Brooke
Lauren Roy
Nina DeGagne
Emily Yokabaskas
Jillian Thrall
Kylie Williams
Sophie Meyers
Jane Crowder

ANGELS CAST B
Performing Dec. 13th 5:00PM

Juliette Volpe
Alexandra Flanagan
Kaitlyn Mandeville
Erin Kulcsar
Mariana Meyers
Emily Miller
Abigail Maher
Ani Cashman
Jenna Cox
Serra Tickey
Natalia Frost
Madison Kidd
Morgan Wichmann
Haley Thibault

 
MEECE CAST A
Performing Dec. 12th 7:30PM

Michelle Dingivan
Allen-Grey McIntosh
Kara Skrubis
Amanda Courtemanche
Sydney Negro

MEECE CAST B
Performing Dec. 13th 1:00PM


Charlotte McMillan
Gabrielle Vitti
Caroline Crone
Melena Kopf
Sarah Cusano

MEECE CAST C
Performing Dec. 13th 5:00PM

Celia Cochran
Rebecca McCord
Rachel Kadis
Julie Coppa
Sydney Cote

CANDY CARRIERS CAST A
Performing Dec. 12th 7:30PM

Daniel Litin
Samuel Askew
CANDY CARRIERS CAST B
Performing Dec. 13th 1:00PM

Jacob Hanelius
William Caley

CANDY CARRIERS CAST C
Performing Dec. 13th 5:00PM

Ben Caputo
Matthew Comer

MICE CAST A & B
Performing Dec. 12th 7:30PM and Dec. 13th 1:00PM and 5:00PM

Caroline Marzo
Madison Moreau
Kellie Comer
Katrina Rambush
Jessica Everett

SOLDIERS A & B
Performing Dec. 12th 7:30PM and Dec. 13th 1:00PM and 5:00PM

Jennifer Miles
Rachel Rising
Olivia Swanfeldt
Ashley Puncavage
Emma Percival
Cassia Shoaf
Grace Stingle
Lobke Huijs

CHINESE ACROBATS A&B
Performing Dec. 12th 7:30PM and Dec. 13th 1:00PM and 5:00PM

Rachel Rising
Cassia Shoaf
Lobke Huijs








.